Loli Albero Gil
0 sources
Loli Albero Gil
Summary
Loli Albero Gil is a human[1]. Born in Pamplona[2], she… she was born on August 31, 1962[3]. She worked as a poet[4] and writer[5].
Key Facts
- Born in Pamplona[2], Loli Albero Gil…
- Loli Albero Gil was born on August 31, 1962[3].
- Loli Albero Gil held citizenship in Spain[6].
- Loli Albero Gil worked as a poet[4].
- Loli Albero Gil worked as a writer[5].
- Loli Albero Gil's education included a stint at National University of Distance Education[7].
- Loli Albero Gil is recorded as female[8].
- Loli Albero Gil's instance of is recorded as human[9].
- Loli Albero Gil's family name is recorded as Gil[10].
- Loli Albero Gil's given name is recorded as Dolores[11].
- Loli Albero Gil's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Spanish[12].
- Loli Albero Gil's birth name is recorded as María Dolores Albero Gil[13].
- Loli Albero Gil's writing language is recorded as Spanish[14].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Pamplona[2], Loli Albero Gil… she was born on August 31, 1962[3].
Education
Loli Albero Gil's education included a stint at National University of Distance Education[7].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include poet[4] and writer[5].
FAQs
Where was Loli Albero Gil born?
Loli Albero Gil was born in Pamplona[2].
What did Loli Albero Gil do for work?
Loli Albero Gil worked as poet[4] and writer[5].
Where did Loli Albero Gil go to school?
Loli Albero Gil was educated at National University of Distance Education[7].