Joen Nilsson
0 sources
Joen Nilsson
Summary
Joen Nilsson is a human[1]. He was born on +1500-00-00T00:00:00Z[2].
Key Facts
- Joen Nilsson was born on +1500-00-00T00:00:00Z[2].
- Joen Nilsson's father was Nils Birgersson[3].
- Joen Nilsson was married to Kerstin Gabrielsdotter[4].
- A child of Joen Nilsson was Nils Rosenquist[5].
- Joen Nilsson held citizenship in Sweden[6].
- Joen Nilsson is recorded as male[7].
- Joen Nilsson's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Joen Nilsson's coat of arms image is recorded as COA-family-sv-Rosenquist af Akershult.png[9].
- Joen Nilsson's given name is recorded as Joen[10].
- Joen Nilsson's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Swedish[11].
- Joen Nilsson's birth name is recorded as Joen Nilsson[12].
Body
Origins and Family
Joen Nilsson was born on +1500-00-00T00:00:00Z[2]. His father was Nils Birgersson[3].
Personal Life
Joen Nilsson was married to Kerstin Gabrielsdotter[4]. A child of him was Nils Rosenquist[5].
FAQs
Who were Joen Nilsson's parents?
Joen Nilsson's father was Nils Birgersson[3].
Who was Joen Nilsson married to?
Joen Nilsson's spouses include Kerstin Gabrielsdotter[4].