Francisco Cereijo

Spanish association football player
Person human Q112833488
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Francisco Cereijo

Summary

Francisco Cereijo is a human[1]. Born in Leganés[2], he… he was born on +2003-02-26T00:00:00Z[3]. He worked as an association football player[4].

Key Facts

  • Born in Leganés[2], Francisco Cereijo…
  • Francisco Cereijo was born on +2003-02-26T00:00:00Z[3].
  • Francisco Cereijo held citizenship in Spain[5].
  • Francisco Cereijo held citizenship in Equatorial Guinea[6].
  • Francisco Cereijo's professions included association football player[4].
  • Francisco Cereijo is recorded as male[7].
  • Francisco Cereijo's instance of is recorded as human[8].
  • Francisco Cereijo's member of sports team is recorded as US Ivry Football[9].
  • Francisco Cereijo's member of sports team is recorded as CA Pinto[10].
  • Francisco Cereijo's sport is recorded as association football[11].
  • Francisco Cereijo's family name is recorded as Cereijo[12].
  • Francisco Cereijo's given name is recorded as Francisco[13].
  • Francisco Cereijo's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Peninsular Spanish[14].
  • Francisco Cereijo's birth name is recorded as Francisco Javier Cereijo Meha[15].
  • Francisco Cereijo's name in native language is recorded as Francisco Cereijo[16].
  • Francisco Cereijo's second family name in Spanish name is recorded as Q112833590[17].
  • Francisco Cereijo's Instagram username is recorded as iskoo.fj[18].
  • Francisco Cereijo's Facebook username is recorded as 100010280235451[19].
  • Francisco Cereijo's Scorebar / Soccerway person ID is recorded as 775958[20].
  • Francisco Cereijo's Transfermarkt player ID is recorded as 979295[21].
  • Francisco Cereijo's Mackolik.com player ID is recorded as -/c8gk2ea7ucinxubzfxxtrw650[22].
  • Francisco Cereijo's Google Knowledge Graph ID is recorded as /g/11p0y2zh5_[23].
  • Francisco Cereijo's FootballDatabase.eu person ID is recorded as 482148[24].
  • Francisco Cereijo's footedness is recorded as right-footedness[25].

Body

Origins and Family

Francisco Cereijo was born in Leganés[2]. He was born on +2003-02-26T00:00:00Z[3].

Career and Affiliations

Francisco Cereijo worked as an association football player[4].

FAQs

Where was Francisco Cereijo born?

Born in Leganés[2], Francisco Cereijo…

What did Francisco Cereijo do for work?

Francisco Cereijo worked as association football player[4].

References

Programmatic citations — every numbered marker resolves to a verifiable graph row below.

Direct Wikidata claims

  1. [2] . Transfermarkt. wikidata.org.
  2. [7] . wikidata.org.
  3. [5] . wikidata.org.
  4. [6] . wikidata.org.
  5. [8] . wikidata.org.
  6. [9] . wikidata.org.
  7. [10] . wikidata.org.
  8. [4] . wikidata.org.
  9. [3] . Transfermarkt. wikidata.org.
  10. [11] . wikidata.org.
  11. [12] . wikidata.org.
  12. [13] . wikidata.org.
  13. [14] . wikidata.org.
  14. [15] . wikidata.org.
  15. [16] . wikidata.org.
  16. [17] . wikidata.org.
  17. [18] . wikidata.org.
  18. [19] . wikidata.org.
  19. [20] . wikidata.org.
  20. [21] . wikidata.org.
  21. [22] . wikidata.org.
  22. [23] . wikidata.org.
  23. [24] . wikidata.org.
  24. [25] . Transfermarkt. wikidata.org.

Class ancestry

  1. [1] . Wikidata. wikidata.org.

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Francisco Cereijo. Retrieved May 3, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/francisco-cereijo
MLA “Francisco Cereijo.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 3 May. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/francisco-cereijo.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_francisco-cereijo_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Francisco Cereijo}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/francisco-cereijo}, note = {Accessed: 2026-05-03}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Francisco Cereijo — https://4ort.xyz/entity/francisco-cereijo (retrieved 2026-05-03)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/francisco-cereijo · Last refreshed: