Denise Fayolle
0 sources
Denise Fayolle
Summary
Denise Fayolle is a human[1]. She was born in 11th arrondissement of Paris[2]. She was born on February 13, 1923[3]. She died in Neuilly-sur-Seine[4]. She died on March 24, 1995[5]. She worked as a designer[6] and figure skater[7].
Key Facts
- Denise Fayolle's place of birth was 11th arrondissement of Paris[2].
- Denise Fayolle passed away in Neuilly-sur-Seine[4].
- Denise Fayolle was born on February 13, 1923[3].
- Denise Fayolle died on March 24, 1995[5].
- Denise Fayolle held citizenship in France[8].
- Denise Fayolle's professions included designer[6].
- Denise Fayolle worked as a figure skater[7].
- Denise Fayolle is recorded as female[9].
- Denise Fayolle's instance of is recorded as human[10].
- Denise Fayolle's Commons category is recorded as Denise Fayolle[11].
- Denise Fayolle's sport is recorded as figure skating[12].
- Denise Fayolle's family name is recorded as Fayolle[13].
- Denise Fayolle's given name is recorded as Denise[14].
- Denise Fayolle's partner in business or sport is recorded as Guy Pigier[15].
- Denise Fayolle's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as French[16].
- Denise Fayolle's birth name is recorded as Denise Paulette Fayolle[17].
- Denise Fayolle's name in native language is recorded as Denise Fayolle[18].
- Denise Fayolle's sports discipline competed in is recorded as pair skating[19].
- Denise Fayolle's sports discipline competed in is recorded as ladies' singles[20].
- Denise Fayolle's maintained by WikiProject is recorded as WikiProject Figure Skating[21].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in 11th arrondissement of Paris[2], Denise Fayolle… she was born on February 13, 1923[3].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include designer[6] and figure skater[7].
Death and Burial
Denise Fayolle died on March 24, 1995[5]. She died in Neuilly-sur-Seine[4].
FAQs
Where was Denise Fayolle born?
Born in 11th arrondissement of Paris[2], Denise Fayolle…
Where did Denise Fayolle die?
Denise Fayolle died in Neuilly-sur-Seine[4].