Concha María Gutiérrez Navas

Spanish painter (1926-1998)
Person human Q16766122
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Summary

Concha María Gutiérrez Navas is a human[1]. She was born on +1926-00-00T00:00:00Z[2]. She died on +1998-00-00T00:00:00Z[3]. She worked as a painter[4].

Key Facts

  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas was born on +1926-00-00T00:00:00Z[2].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas died on +1998-00-00T00:00:00Z[3].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's father was Manuel Gutiérrez Navas[5].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas held citizenship in Spain[6].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's professions included painter[4].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas is recorded as female[7].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's instance of is recorded as human[8].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's given name is recorded as Concha[9].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Spanish[10].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's Google Knowledge Graph ID is recorded as /g/12qhkrbqv[11].
  • Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's copyright status as a creator is recorded as works protected by copyrights[12].

Body

Origins and Family

Concha María Gutiérrez Navas was born on +1926-00-00T00:00:00Z[2]. Her father was Manuel Gutiérrez Navas[5].

Career and Affiliations

Concha María Gutiérrez Navas worked as a painter[4].

Death and Burial

Concha María Gutiérrez Navas died on +1998-00-00T00:00:00Z[3].

FAQs

Who were Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's parents?

Concha María Gutiérrez Navas's father was Manuel Gutiérrez Navas[5].

What did Concha María Gutiérrez Navas do for work?

Concha María Gutiérrez Navas worked as painter[4].

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Concha María Gutiérrez Navas. Retrieved October 17, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/concha-mar-a-guti-rrez-navas
MLA “Concha María Gutiérrez Navas.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 17 Oct. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/concha-mar-a-guti-rrez-navas.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_concha-mar-a-guti-rrez-navas_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Concha María Gutiérrez Navas}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/concha-mar-a-guti-rrez-navas}, note = {Accessed: 2026-10-17}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Concha María Gutiérrez Navas — https://4ort.xyz/entity/concha-mar-a-guti-rrez-navas (retrieved 2026-10-17)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/concha-mar-a-guti-rrez-navas · Last refreshed: