Tibor Szilágyi
0 sources
Tibor Szilágyi
Summary
Tibor Szilágyi is a human[1]. Born in Cluj-Napoca[2], he… he was born on +1967-01-31T00:00:00Z[3]. He worked as a physician[4].
Key Facts
- Born in Cluj-Napoca[2], Tibor Szilágyi…
- Tibor Szilágyi was born on +1967-01-31T00:00:00Z[3].
- Tibor Szilágyi's father was Pál Szilágyi[5].
- Tibor Szilágyi held citizenship in Romania[6].
- Hungarian was Tibor Szilágyi's native language[7].
- Tibor Szilágyi's professions included physician[4].
- Tibor Szilágyi was employed by University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Târgu Mureș[8].
- Tibor Szilágyi was educated at University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Târgu Mureș[9].
- Tibor Szilágyi's image is recorded as Szilágyi Tibor.JPG[10].
- Tibor Szilágyi is recorded as male[11].
- Tibor Szilágyi's instance of is recorded as human[12].
- Tibor Szilágyi's Commons category is recorded as Tibor Szilágyi (physician)[13].
- Tibor Szilágyi's family name is recorded as Szilágyi[14].
- Tibor Szilágyi's given name is recorded as Tibor[15].
- Tibor Szilágyi's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Hungarian[16].
- Tibor Szilágyi's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Romanian[17].
- Tibor Szilágyi's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as English[18].
- Tibor Szilágyi's Google Knowledge Graph ID is recorded as /g/12bffxn2q[19].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Cluj-Napoca[2], Tibor Szilágyi… he was born on +1967-01-31T00:00:00Z[3]. His father was Pál Szilágyi[5]. Hungarian was his native language[7].
Education
Tibor Szilágyi was educated at University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Târgu Mureș[9].
Career and Affiliations
Tibor Szilágyi's professions included physician[4]. Among his employers was University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Târgu Mureș[8].
FAQs
Where was Tibor Szilágyi born?
Born in Cluj-Napoca[2], Tibor Szilágyi…
Who were Tibor Szilágyi's parents?
Tibor Szilágyi's father was Pál Szilágyi[5].
What did Tibor Szilágyi do for work?
Tibor Szilágyi worked as physician[4].
Where did Tibor Szilágyi go to school?
Tibor Szilágyi was educated at University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Târgu Mureș[9].