Takayuki Kato
0 sources
Summary
Takayuki Kato is a human[1]. Born in Tokyo[2], he… he was born on January 31, 1955[3]. He worked as a jazz guitarist[4]. He is known by 3 alternative names across languages and contexts.[5]
Key Facts
- Takayuki Kato's place of birth was Tokyo[2].
- Takayuki Kato was born on January 31, 1955[3].
- Takayuki Kato worked as a jazz guitarist[4].
- Takayuki Kato is recorded as male[6].
- Takayuki Kato's instance of is recorded as human[7].
- Takayuki Kato's different from is recorded as Takayuki Katō[8].
Product Details
The following facts are restated verbatim from public-domain and CC0 open-data sources — every line is independently verifiable against the named source's catalog.
MusicBrainz — CC0 open music encyclopedia
-
Type: Person[9]
-
Country: JP[10]
-
Began / founded: 1955-01-31[11]
-
MusicBrainz ID: 0c1330fd-d85c-4627-80e2-2a8860e29066[12]
Body
Origins and Family
Takayuki Kato's place of birth was Tokyo[2]. He was born on January 31, 1955[3].
Career and Affiliations
Takayuki Kato's professions included jazz guitarist[4].
Why It Matters
Takayuki Kato is known by 3 alternative names across languages and contexts.[5]
FAQs
Where was Takayuki Kato born?
Takayuki Kato's place of birth was Tokyo[2].
What did Takayuki Kato do for work?
Takayuki Kato worked as jazz guitarist[4].