Shōhei Shimada
0 sources
Summary
Shōhei Shimada is a human[1]. His place of birth was Okinawa Prefecture[2]. He was born on January 6, 1982[3]. He worked as an actor[4] and seiyū[5]. He is known by 4 alternative names across languages and contexts.[6]
Key Facts
- Born in Okinawa Prefecture[2].
- Shōhei Shimada was born on January 6, 1982[3].
- Shōhei Shimada held citizenship in Japan[7].
- Shōhei Shimada's professions included actor[4].
- Shōhei Shimada's professions included seiyū[5].
- Shōhei Shimada is recorded as male[8].
- Shōhei Shimada's instance of is recorded as human[9].
- Shōhei Shimada's given name is recorded as Shōhei[10].
- Shōhei Shimada's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Japanese[11].
- Shōhei Shimada's name in kana is recorded as しまだ しょうへい[12].
- Shōhei Shimada's blood type is recorded as Q19831453[13].
- Shōhei Shimada's height is recorded as {'unit': 'http://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q174728', 'amount': '+176'}[14].
- Shōhei Shimada's mass is recorded as {'unit': 'http://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q11570', 'amount': '+63'}[15].
- Shōhei Shimada's social media followers is recorded as {'unit': '1', 'amount': '+1248'}[16].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Okinawa Prefecture[2], Shōhei Shimada… he was born on January 6, 1982[3].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include actor[4] and seiyū[5].
Why It Matters
Shōhei Shimada is known by 4 alternative names across languages and contexts.[6]
FAQs
Where was Shōhei Shimada born?
Born in Okinawa Prefecture[2].