Rowland Brinckman
0 sources
Rowland Brinckman
Summary
Rowland Brinckman is a human[1]. He was born on +1861-11-19T00:00:00Z[2]. He died on +1948-01-04T00:00:00Z[3].
Key Facts
- Rowland Brinckman was born on +1861-11-19T00:00:00Z[2].
- Rowland Brinckman died on +1948-01-04T00:00:00Z[3].
- Rowland Brinckman's father was William Edward Brinckman[4].
- Rowland Brinckman's mother was Mary Alice Egerton-Warburton[5].
- Among Rowland Brinckman's spouses was Anna Alexander Cairnes[6].
- Among Rowland Brinckman's spouses was Marian Baxter[7].
- A child of Rowland Brinckman was Doris Audrey Brinckman[8].
- A child of Rowland Brinckman was Rowland Egerton Brinckman[9].
- A child of Rowland Brinckman was Denys Brinckman[10].
- A child of Rowland Brinckman was Christine Phyllida Brinckman[11].
- Rowland Brinckman is recorded as male[12].
- Rowland Brinckman's instance of is recorded as human[13].
- Rowland Brinckman's military, police or special rank is recorded as major[14].
- Rowland Brinckman's given name is recorded as Rowland[15].
- Rowland Brinckman's Geni.com profile ID is recorded as 6000000031008939839[16].
- Rowland Brinckman's WikiTree person ID is recorded as Brinckman-22[17].
- Rowland Brinckman's The Peerage person ID is recorded as p9433.htm#i94328[18].
Body
Origins and Family
Rowland Brinckman was born on +1861-11-19T00:00:00Z[2]. His father was William Edward Brinckman[4]. His mother was Mary Alice Egerton-Warburton[5].
Personal Life
Spouses include Anna Alexander Cairnes[6] and Marian Baxter[7]. Children include Doris Audrey Brinckman[8], Rowland Egerton Brinckman[9], Denys Brinckman[10], and Christine Phyllida Brinckman[11].
Death and Burial
Rowland Brinckman died on +1948-01-04T00:00:00Z[3].
FAQs
Who were Rowland Brinckman's parents?
Rowland Brinckman's father was William Edward Brinckman[4]. Rowland Brinckman's mother was Mary Alice Egerton-Warburton[5].
Who was Rowland Brinckman married to?
Rowland Brinckman's spouses include Anna Alexander Cairnes[6] and Marian Baxter[7].