Raivo Mägi
0 sources
Summary
Raivo Mägi was born on October 7, 1960[1], in Tallinn[2]. He has worked as an athletics competitor[3].
Key Facts
- Country of citizenship: Estonia[4]
- Educated at: Tallinn School No. 21[5], Tallinn University[6]
- Sex or gender: male[7]
- Sport: athletics[8]
- Family name: Mägi[9]
- Given name: Raivo[10]
- Languages spoken, written or signed: Estonian[11]
- Country for sport: Soviet Union[12], Estonia[13]
FAQs
Where was Raivo Mägi born?
Raivo Mägi's place of birth was Tallinn[2].
What did Raivo Mägi do for work?
Raivo Mägi worked as an athletics competitor[3].
Where did Raivo Mägi go to school?
Raivo Mägi was educated at Tallinn School No. 21[5] and Tallinn University[6].