Peter Temple
0 sources
Peter Temple
Summary
Peter Temple is a human[1]. He was born on +1941-01-10T00:00:00Z[2].
Key Facts
- Peter Temple was born on +1941-01-10T00:00:00Z[2].
- Peter Temple's father was Sir Richard Temple, 3rd Baronet[3].
- Peter Temple's mother was Marie Henderson[4].
- Among Peter Temple's spouses was Heather Joy McKellar[5].
- Among Peter Temple's spouses was Veronica Trigg[6].
- A child of Peter Temple was Richard Temple[7].
- Peter Temple held citizenship in United Kingdom[8].
- Peter Temple is recorded as male[9].
- Peter Temple's instance of is recorded as human[10].
- Peter Temple's given name is recorded as Peter[11].
- Peter Temple's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as English[12].
- Peter Temple's The Peerage person ID is recorded as p59154.htm#i591536[13].
- Peter Temple's Companies House officer ID is recorded as hjwq6WdtTEb8_fm0kkXs4Ydz_TQ[14].
Body
Origins and Family
Peter Temple was born on +1941-01-10T00:00:00Z[2]. His father was Sir Richard Temple, 3rd Baronet[3]. His mother was Marie Henderson[4].
Personal Life
Spouses include Heather Joy McKellar[5], 1943–1989[15] and Veronica Trigg[6]. A child of Peter Temple was Richard Temple[7].
FAQs
Who were Peter Temple's parents?
Peter Temple's father was Sir Richard Temple, 3rd Baronet[3]. Peter Temple's mother was Marie Henderson[4].
Who was Peter Temple married to?
Peter Temple's spouses include Heather Joy McKellar[5] and Veronica Trigg[6].