Oliver Pott
0 sources
Oliver Pott
Summary
Oliver Pott is a human[1]. He was born in Detmold[2]. He was born on December 15, 1973[3]. He worked as a university teacher[4] and writer[5].
Key Facts
- Born in Detmold[2], Oliver Pott…
- Oliver Pott was born on December 15, 1973[3].
- Oliver Pott held citizenship in Germany[6].
- Oliver Pott worked as a university teacher[4].
- Oliver Pott's professions included writer[5].
- Oliver Pott is recorded as male[7].
- Oliver Pott's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Oliver Pott earned the academic degree of doctorate[9].
- Oliver Pott's family name is recorded as Pott[10].
- Oliver Pott's given name is recorded as Oliver[11].
- Oliver Pott's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as German[12].
- Oliver Pott's name in native language is recorded as Oliver Pott[13].
Body
Origins and Family
Oliver Pott was born in Detmold[2]. He was born on December 15, 1973[3].
Education
Oliver Pott earned the academic degree of doctorate[9].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include university teacher[4] and writer[5].
FAQs
Where was Oliver Pott born?
Born in Detmold[2], Oliver Pott…