Odiljon Abdurakhmanov
0 sources
Odiljon Abdurakhmanov
Summary
Odiljon Abdurakhmanov is a human[1]. Born in Kyzyl-Kiya[2], he… he was born on March 18, 1996[3]. He worked as an association football player[4]. He ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (279 views/month, #7,288 of 1,000,298).[5]
Key Facts
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's place of birth was Kyzyl-Kiya[2].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov was born on March 18, 1996[3].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov held citizenship in Kyrgyzstan[6].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's professions included association football player[4].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov is recorded as male[7].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's member of sports team is recorded as FC Alay[9].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's member of sports team is recorded as F.C. Bunyodkor[10].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's member of sports team is recorded as FC Maktaaral[11].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's position played on team / speciality is recorded as midfielder[12].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's sport is recorded as association football[13].
- Odiljon Abdurakhmanov's country for sport is recorded as Kyrgyzstan[14].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Kyzyl-Kiya[2], Odiljon Abdurakhmanov… he was born on March 18, 1996[3].
Career and Affiliations
Odiljon Abdurakhmanov worked as an association football player[4].
Why It Matters
Odiljon Abdurakhmanov ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (279 views/month, #7,288 of 1,000,298).[5] He has Wikipedia articles in 6 language editions, a strong signal of global cultural recognition.[15] He is known by 13 alternative names across languages and contexts.[16]
FAQs
Where was Odiljon Abdurakhmanov born?
Odiljon Abdurakhmanov was born in Kyzyl-Kiya[2].
What did Odiljon Abdurakhmanov do for work?
Odiljon Abdurakhmanov worked as association football player[4].