Octavio Aceves
0 sources
Octavio Aceves
Summary
Octavio Aceves is a human[1]. He was born in Rosario[2]. He was born on November 12, 1947[3]. He passed away in Guadalajara[4]. He died on May 23, 2021[5]. He worked as a seer[6], television personality[7], writer[8], and parapsychologist[9]. He is known by 3 alternative names across languages and contexts.[10]
Key Facts
- Octavio Aceves's place of birth was Rosario[2].
- Octavio Aceves passed away in Guadalajara[4].
- Octavio Aceves was born on November 12, 1947[3].
- Octavio Aceves died on May 23, 2021[5].
- Octavio Aceves held citizenship in Argentina[11].
- Octavio Aceves's professions included seer[6].
- Octavio Aceves worked as a television personality[7].
- Octavio Aceves worked as a writer[8].
- Octavio Aceves worked as a parapsychologist[9].
- Among Octavio Aceves's employers was Antena 3[12].
- Octavio Aceves was employed by Telecinco[13].
- Octavio Aceves is recorded as male[14].
- Octavio Aceves's instance of is recorded as human[15].
- The cause of death was urinary tract infection[16].
- Octavio Aceves's residence is recorded as Guadalajara[17].
- Octavio Aceves's family name is recorded as Aceves[18].
- Octavio Aceves's given name is recorded as Octavio[19].
- Octavio Aceves's pseudonym is recorded as peluso[20].
- Octavio Aceves's official website is recorded as http://www.octavioaceves.com/[21].
- Octavio Aceves's described at URL is recorded as https://archive.ph/TzJGZ#selection-181.0-181.14[22].
- Octavio Aceves's manner of death is recorded as natural causes[23].
- Octavio Aceves's birth name is recorded as Octavio Fernando Aceves Mellado[24].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Rosario[2], Octavio Aceves… he was born on November 12, 1947[3].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include seer[6], television personality[7], writer[8], and parapsychologist[9]. Employers include Antena 3[12], a television station[25], in Spain[26], founded in 1989[27], headquartered in Madrid[28] and Telecinco[13], a television station[29], in Spain[30], founded in 1990[31], headquartered in Fuencarral[32].
Death and Burial
Octavio Aceves died on May 23, 2021[5]. He died in Guadalajara[4]. The cause of death was urinary tract infection[16].
Why It Matters
Octavio Aceves is known by 3 alternative names across languages and contexts.[10]
FAQs
Where was Octavio Aceves born?
Octavio Aceves's place of birth was Rosario[2].
Where did Octavio Aceves die?
Octavio Aceves died in Guadalajara[4].
What did Octavio Aceves do for work?
Octavio Aceves worked as seer[6], television personality[7], writer[8], and parapsychologist[9].