Nana Fujimoto
0 sources
Nana Fujimoto
Summary
Nana Fujimoto is a human[1]. She was born in Sapporo[2]. She was born on +1989-03-03T00:00:00Z[3]. She worked as an ice hockey player[4]. She ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (7 views/month, #7,297 of 1,000,298).[5]
Key Facts
- Born in Sapporo[2], Nana Fujimoto…
- Nana Fujimoto was born on +1989-03-03T00:00:00Z[3].
- Nana Fujimoto held citizenship in Japan[6].
- Nana Fujimoto worked as an ice hockey player[4].
- Nana Fujimoto's education included a stint at Sapporo Gakuin University[7].
- Nana Fujimoto's image is recorded as 20170416 JPNDEN 5154.jpg[8].
- Nana Fujimoto is recorded as female[9].
- Nana Fujimoto's instance of is recorded as human[10].
- Nana Fujimoto's Commons category is recorded as Nana Fujimoto[11].
- Nana Fujimoto's position played on team / speciality is recorded as goaltender[12].
- Nana Fujimoto's sport is recorded as ice hockey[13].
- Nana Fujimoto's Freebase ID is recorded as /m/0_hcmrr[14].
- Nana Fujimoto's family name is recorded as Fujimoto[15].
- Nana Fujimoto's given name is recorded as Nana[16].
- Nana Fujimoto's participant in is recorded as 2014 Winter Olympics[17].
- Nana Fujimoto's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Japanese[18].
- Nana Fujimoto's Sports-Reference.com Olympic athlete ID is recorded as fu/nana-fujimoto-1[19].
- Nana Fujimoto's country for sport is recorded as Japan[20].
- Nana Fujimoto's name in native language is recorded as {'lang': 'ja', 'text': '藤本那菜'}[21].
- Nana Fujimoto's X is recorded as nanafujimoto33[22].
- Nana Fujimoto's mass is recorded as {'unit': 'Q11570', 'amount': '+54'}[23].
- Nana Fujimoto's Elite Prospects player ID is recorded as 373172[24].
- Nana Fujimoto's HockeyDB player ID is recorded as 203280[25].
- Nana Fujimoto's Olympic.org athlete ID is recorded as nana-fujimoto[26].
- Nana Fujimoto's Prabook ID is recorded as 2092847[27].
Body
Origins and Family
Nana Fujimoto's place of birth was Sapporo[2]. She was born on +1989-03-03T00:00:00Z[3].
Education
Nana Fujimoto's education included a stint at Sapporo Gakuin University[7].
Career and Affiliations
Nana Fujimoto's professions included ice hockey player[4].
Why It Matters
Nana Fujimoto ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (7 views/month, #7,297 of 1,000,298).[5] She has Wikipedia articles in 6 language editions, a strong signal of global cultural recognition.[28]
FAQs
Where was Nana Fujimoto born?
Born in Sapporo[2], Nana Fujimoto…
What did Nana Fujimoto do for work?
Nana Fujimoto worked as ice hockey player[4].
Where did Nana Fujimoto go to school?
Nana Fujimoto was educated at Sapporo Gakuin University[7].