Martina Kacerik
0 sources
Martina Kacerik
Summary
Martina Kacerik is a human[1]. Her place of birth was Segrate[2]. She was born on +1996-07-16T00:00:00Z[3]. She worked as a basketball player[4].
Key Facts
- Martina Kacerik was born in Segrate[2].
- Martina Kacerik was born on +1996-07-16T00:00:00Z[3].
- Martina Kacerik held citizenship in Italy[5].
- Martina Kacerik worked as a basketball player[4].
- Martina Kacerik's image is recorded as Martina Kacerik.jpg[6].
- Martina Kacerik is recorded as female[7].
- Martina Kacerik's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Martina Kacerik's member of sports team is recorded as Reyer Venezia Mestre Femminile[9].
- Martina Kacerik's Commons category is recorded as Martina Kacerik[10].
- Martina Kacerik's position played on team / speciality is recorded as point guard[11].
- Martina Kacerik's sport is recorded as basketball[12].
- Martina Kacerik's given name is recorded as Martina[13].
- Martina Kacerik's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Italian[14].
- Martina Kacerik's country for sport is recorded as Italy[15].
- Martina Kacerik's height is recorded as {'unit': 'http://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q174728', 'amount': '+181'}[16].
- Martina Kacerik's Google Knowledge Graph ID is recorded as /g/11c1ny9dhx[17].
- Martina Kacerik's Eurobasket.com player ID is recorded as 228526[18].
- Martina Kacerik's FIBA.com player ID is recorded as 94416[19].
- Martina Kacerik's RealGM basketball player ID is recorded as 3044065[20].
- Martina Kacerik's FIBA.basketball people ID is recorded as 191304[21].
- Martina Kacerik's FIP.IT basketball player ID is recorded as 3971[22].
Body
Origins and Family
Martina Kacerik was born in Segrate[2]. She was born on +1996-07-16T00:00:00Z[3].
Career and Affiliations
Martina Kacerik's professions included basketball player[4].
FAQs
Where was Martina Kacerik born?
Martina Kacerik's place of birth was Segrate[2].
What did Martina Kacerik do for work?
Martina Kacerik worked as basketball player[4].