Mario Montenegro
0 sources
Mario Montenegro
Summary
Mario Montenegro is a human[1]. He was born in Q75905[2]. He was born on July 25, 1928[3]. He died in Metro Manila[4]. He died on August 27, 1988[5]. He worked as an actor[6]. He ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (260 views/month, #7,289 of 1,000,298).[7]
Key Facts
- Mario Montenegro's place of birth was Q75905[2].
- Mario Montenegro passed away in Metro Manila[4].
- Mario Montenegro was born on July 25, 1928[3].
- Mario Montenegro died on August 27, 1988[5].
- Mario Montenegro held citizenship in Philippines[8].
- Mario Montenegro worked as an actor[6].
- Mario Montenegro is recorded as male[9].
- Mario Montenegro's instance of is recorded as human[10].
- Mario Montenegro's family name is recorded as Montenegro[11].
- Mario Montenegro's given name is recorded as Mario[12].
- Mario Montenegro's start of work period is recorded as 1949[13].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Q75905[2], Mario Montenegro… he was born on July 25, 1928[3].
Career and Affiliations
Mario Montenegro's professions included actor[6].
Death and Burial
Mario Montenegro died on August 27, 1988[5]. He passed away in Metro Manila[4].
Why It Matters
Mario Montenegro ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (260 views/month, #7,289 of 1,000,298).[7]
FAQs
Where was Mario Montenegro born?
Born in Q75905[2], Mario Montenegro…
Where did Mario Montenegro die?
Mario Montenegro died in Metro Manila[4].
What did Mario Montenegro do for work?
Mario Montenegro worked as actor[6].