Lee's Family Forum

indoor arena in Henderson, Nevada, U.S
Place arena Q96380515
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Lee's Family Forum

Summary

Lee's Family Forum is an arena[1]. It has Wikipedia articles in 5 language editions, a strong signal of global cultural recognition.[2]

Key Facts

  • Lee's Family Forum is in the country of United States[3].
  • Lee's Family Forum's instance of is recorded as arena[4].
  • Lee's Family Forum is owned by Henderson[5].
  • Lee's Family Forum is operated by Vegas Golden Knights[6].
  • The location of Lee's Family Forum was Henderson[7].
  • Lee's Family Forum's occupant is recorded as Henderson Silver Knights[8].
  • March 8, 2022 marks the founding of Lee's Family Forum[9].
  • Lee's Family Forum's coordinate location is recorded as {'lat': 36.01924, 'lon': -115.0814}[10].
  • Lee's Family Forum's official website is recorded as https://thedollarloancenter.com/[11].
  • Lee's Family Forum's maximum capacity is recorded as {'amount': '+5567'}[12].
  • Lee's Family Forum's structure replaces is recorded as Henderson Pavilion[13].

Body

Geography

Lee's Family Forum is in the country of United States[3].

Designation and Status

Lee's Family Forum's instance of is recorded as arena[4].

History and Context

March 8, 2022 marks the founding of Lee's Family Forum[9]. It is owned by Henderson[5].

Why It Matters

Lee's Family Forum has Wikipedia articles in 5 language editions, a strong signal of global cultural recognition.[2]

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Lee's Family Forum. Retrieved May 3, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/lee-s-family-forum
MLA “Lee's Family Forum.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 3 May. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/lee-s-family-forum.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_lee-s-family-forum_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Lee's Family Forum}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/lee-s-family-forum}, note = {Accessed: 2026-05-03}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Lee's Family Forum — https://4ort.xyz/entity/lee-s-family-forum (retrieved 2026-05-03)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/lee-s-family-forum · Last refreshed:

Edit History

Rolling log of changes to this entity's Wikidata record. Values shown reflect the current state of each edited property — follow the history link to see the precise diff for any edit.

  1. 22d ago · Numberguy6 · 2026-06-10 view diff on Wikidata ↗
    Aliases
    Owned by
    Location Henderson
    Structure replaces Henderson Pavilion
    + 16 other properties edited (see Wikidata diff for full list)
    "/* wbsetclaim-create:2||1 */ [[Property:P2003]]: leesfamilyforum"
Live feed via Wikidata EventStreams. New edits appear within minutes of being made on Wikidata.