Kirill Karpov
0 sources
Summary
Kirill Karpov is a human[1]. He worked as a researcher[2].
Key Facts
- Kirill Karpov held citizenship in Russia[3].
- Kirill Karpov's professions included researcher[2].
- Kirill Karpov was employed by Institute of Philosophy[4].
- Kirill Karpov was educated at State Academic University of Humanities[5].
- Kirill Karpov is recorded as male[6].
- Kirill Karpov's instance of is recorded as human[7].
- Kirill Karpov's VIAF cluster ID is recorded as 428148996132859751901[8].
- Kirill Karpov's ORCID iD is recorded as 0000-0002-0223-7410[9].
- Kirill Karpov's family name is recorded as Karpov[10].
- Kirill Karpov's given name is recorded as Kirill[11].
- Kirill Karpov's ResearcherID is recorded as N-2510-2016[12].
- Kirill Karpov's Scopus author ID is recorded as 56465843500[13].
- Kirill Karpov's Publons author ID is recorded as 2218809[14].
- Kirill Karpov's Dimensions author ID is recorded as 016405664363.90[15].
- Kirill Karpov's National Library of Poland MMS ID is recorded as 9810608072105606[16].
- Kirill Karpov's Springer Nature person ID is recorded as 016405664363.90[17].
Body
Education
Kirill Karpov was educated at State Academic University of Humanities[5].
Career and Affiliations
Kirill Karpov's professions included researcher[2]. He was employed by Institute of Philosophy[4].
FAQs
What did Kirill Karpov do for work?
Kirill Karpov worked as researcher[2].
Where did Kirill Karpov go to school?
Kirill Karpov was educated at State Academic University of Humanities[5].