Johannes Nebel
0 sources
Johannes Nebel
Summary
Johannes Nebel is a human[1]. Born in Starnberg[2], he… he was born on +1984-00-00T00:00:00Z[3]. He worked as an economist[4].
Key Facts
- Johannes Nebel was born in Starnberg[2].
- Johannes Nebel was born on +1984-00-00T00:00:00Z[3].
- Johannes Nebel held citizenship in Germany[5].
- Johannes Nebel worked as an economist[4].
- Johannes Nebel is recorded as male[6].
- Johannes Nebel's instance of is recorded as human[7].
- Johannes Nebel's ISNI is recorded as 0000000112372109[8].
- Johannes Nebel's VIAF cluster ID is recorded as 171233982[9].
- Johannes Nebel's GND ID is recorded as 1011935376[10].
- Johannes Nebel's IdRef ID is recorded as 203535138[11].
- Johannes Nebel's family name is recorded as Nebel[12].
- Johannes Nebel's given name is recorded as Johannes[13].
- Johannes Nebel's NUKAT ID is recorded as n2009043311[14].
- Johannes Nebel's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as German[15].
- Johannes Nebel's zbMATH author ID is recorded as nebel.johannes[16].
- Johannes Nebel's different from is recorded as Q132953738[17].
- Johannes Nebel's Dimensions author ID is recorded as 011404342153.08[18].
- Johannes Nebel's writing language is recorded as German[19].
- Johannes Nebel's DDB person is recorded as 1011935376[20].
Body
Origins and Family
Johannes Nebel was born in Starnberg[2]. He was born on +1984-00-00T00:00:00Z[3].
Career and Affiliations
Johannes Nebel's professions included economist[4].
FAQs
Where was Johannes Nebel born?
Johannes Nebel was born in Starnberg[2].
What did Johannes Nebel do for work?
Johannes Nebel worked as economist[4].