Jiří Zapletal
0 sources
Jiří Zapletal
Summary
Jiří Zapletal is a human[1]. His place of birth was Holešov[2]. He was born on May 26, 1967[3]. He worked as an actor[4].
Key Facts
- Born in Holešov[2], Jiří Zapletal…
- Jiří Zapletal was born on May 26, 1967[3].
- Jiří Zapletal held citizenship in Czechoslovakia[5].
- Jiří Zapletal held citizenship in Czech Republic[6].
- Jiří Zapletal's professions included actor[4].
- Jiří Zapletal is recorded as male[7].
- Jiří Zapletal's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Jiří Zapletal's family name is recorded as Zapletal[9].
- Jiří Zapletal's given name is recorded as Jiří[10].
- Jiří Zapletal's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Czech[11].
Body
Origins and Family
Jiří Zapletal was born in Holešov[2]. He was born on May 26, 1967[3].
Career and Affiliations
Jiří Zapletal worked as an actor[4].
FAQs
Where was Jiří Zapletal born?
Born in Holešov[2], Jiří Zapletal…
What did Jiří Zapletal do for work?
Jiří Zapletal worked as actor[4].