Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto

Person human Q112620225
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto

Summary

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto is a human[1]. He was born on +1903-08-04T00:00:00Z[2]. He died on +1986-02-15T00:00:00Z[3]. He worked as an engineer[4].

Key Facts

  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto was born on +1903-08-04T00:00:00Z[2].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto died on +1986-02-15T00:00:00Z[3].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's father was Abdoel Hakim St. Soelaiman[5].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's mother was Goem[6].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto is identified as part of the Minangkabau ethnic group[7].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto worked as an engineer[4].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's religion is recorded as Islam[8].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's image is recorded as Yazid Rajo Mangkuto dan Istri.jpg[9].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto is recorded as male[10].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's instance of is recorded as human[11].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's described by source is recorded as Ensiklopedia Tokoh 1001 Orang Minang[12].
  • Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's Geni.com profile ID is recorded as 6000000003139338225[13].

Body

Origins and Family

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto was born on +1903-08-04T00:00:00Z[2]. His father was Abdoel Hakim St. Soelaiman[5]. His mother was Goem[6]. He is identified as part of the Minangkabau ethnic group[7].

Career and Affiliations

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's professions included engineer[4].

Personal Life

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's religion is recorded as Islam[8].

Death and Burial

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto died on +1986-02-15T00:00:00Z[3].

FAQs

Who were Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's parents?

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's father was Abdoel Hakim St. Soelaiman[5]. Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto's mother was Goem[6].

What did Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto do for work?

Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto worked as engineer[4].

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto. Retrieved May 3, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/jazid-radjo-mangkoeto
MLA “Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 3 May. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/jazid-radjo-mangkoeto.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_jazid-radjo-mangkoeto_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/jazid-radjo-mangkoeto}, note = {Accessed: 2026-05-03}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Jazid Radjo Mangkoeto — https://4ort.xyz/entity/jazid-radjo-mangkoeto (retrieved 2026-05-03)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/jazid-radjo-mangkoeto · Last refreshed: