Hugo Gonçalves
0 sources
Hugo Gonçalves
Summary
Hugo Gonçalves is a human[1]. Born in Sintra[2], he… he was born on +1976-07-09T00:00:00Z[3]. He worked as a writer[4].
Key Facts
- Born in Sintra[2], Hugo Gonçalves…
- Hugo Gonçalves was born on +1976-07-09T00:00:00Z[3].
- Hugo Gonçalves was born on +1976-00-00T00:00:00Z[5].
- Hugo Gonçalves held citizenship in Portugal[6].
- Hugo Gonçalves's professions included writer[4].
- Hugo Gonçalves's image is recorded as 20110404GFSHugo003.jpg[7].
- Hugo Gonçalves is recorded as male[8].
- Hugo Gonçalves's instance of is recorded as human[9].
- Hugo Gonçalves's ISNI is recorded as 0000000068784690[10].
- Hugo Gonçalves's VIAF cluster ID is recorded as 98796390[11].
- Hugo Gonçalves's GND ID is recorded as 1057612065[12].
- Hugo Gonçalves's Library of Congress authority ID is recorded as n2011053712[13].
- Hugo Gonçalves's Bibliothèque nationale de France ID is recorded as 17877688j[14].
- Hugo Gonçalves's IdRef ID is recorded as 180350366[15].
- Hugo Gonçalves's SBN author ID is recorded as TO0V598037[16].
- Hugo Gonçalves's family name is recorded as Gonçalves[17].
- Hugo Gonçalves's given name is recorded as Hugo[18].
- Hugo Gonçalves's National Library of Portugal ID is recorded as 1190853[19].
- Hugo Gonçalves's Nationale Thesaurus voor Auteursnamen ID is recorded as 363152784[20].
- Hugo Gonçalves's Google Knowledge Graph ID is recorded as /g/11b6bs_4sz[21].
- Hugo Gonçalves's WorldCat Entities ID is recorded as E39PBJvCTtxCtwGyKMJBxYp9Dq[22].
- Hugo Gonçalves's Yale LUX ID is recorded as person/d30a32ab-a396-40f9-9e27-ad40af0cc7aa[23].
Body
Origins and Family
Hugo Gonçalves's place of birth was Sintra[2]. Recorded date of birth include +1976-07-09T00:00:00Z[3] and +1976-00-00T00:00:00Z[5].
Career and Affiliations
Hugo Gonçalves's professions included writer[4].
FAQs
Where was Hugo Gonçalves born?
Hugo Gonçalves's place of birth was Sintra[2].
What did Hugo Gonçalves do for work?
Hugo Gonçalves worked as writer[4].