Harri Nykänen
0 sources
Summary
Harri Nykänen is a human[1]. His place of birth was Finland[2]. He was born on February 4, 1994[3]. He worked as an association football player[4].
Key Facts
- Harri Nykänen was born in Finland[2].
- Harri Nykänen was born in Tornio[5].
- Harri Nykänen was born on February 4, 1994[3].
- Harri Nykänen held citizenship in Finland[6].
- Harri Nykänen worked as an association football player[4].
- Harri Nykänen is recorded as male[7].
- Harri Nykänen's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Harri Nykänen's position played on team / speciality is recorded as goalkeeper[9].
- Harri Nykänen's sport is recorded as association football[10].
- Harri Nykänen's family name is recorded as Nykänen[11].
- Harri Nykänen's given name is recorded as Harri[12].
Body
Origins and Family
Recorded place of birth include Finland[2], a sovereign state[13], in Finland[14], founded in 1917[15] and Tornio[5], a town[16], in Finland[17], founded in 1621[18]. Harri Nykänen was born on February 4, 1994[3].
Career and Affiliations
Harri Nykänen worked as an association football player[4].
FAQs
Where was Harri Nykänen born?
Harri Nykänen was born in Finland[2].
What did Harri Nykänen do for work?
Harri Nykänen worked as association football player[4].