Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman

(born 1963)
Person human Q75299604
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman

Summary

Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman is a human[1]. She was born on March 28, 1963[2].

Key Facts

  • Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman was born on March 28, 1963[2].
  • Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's father was Othmar Baron von und zu Bodman[3].
  • Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's mother was Isabella Gräfin Saint Julien-Wallsee[4].
  • Among Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's spouses was Eberhard Friedrich Inigo Prinz von Urach[5].
  • A child of Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman was Eberhard Prinz von Urach[6].
  • A child of Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman was Anselm Prinz von Urach[7].
  • A child of Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman was Amelie Prinzessin von Urach[8].
  • Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman is recorded as female[9].
  • Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's instance of is recorded as human[10].
  • Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's given name is recorded as Daniela[11].

Body

Origins and Family

Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman was born on March 28, 1963[2]. Her father was Othmar Baron von und zu Bodman[3]. Her mother was Isabella Gräfin Saint Julien-Wallsee[4].

Personal Life

Among Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's spouses was Eberhard Friedrich Inigo Prinz von Urach[5]. Children include Eberhard Prinz von Urach[6], Anselm Prinz von Urach[7], and Amelie Prinzessin von Urach[8].

FAQs

Who were Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's parents?

Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's father was Othmar Baron von und zu Bodman[3]. Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's mother was Isabella Gräfin Saint Julien-Wallsee[4].

Who was Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman married to?

Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman's spouses include Eberhard Friedrich Inigo Prinz von Urach[5].

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman. Retrieved May 3, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/daniela-baronin-von-und-zu-bodman
MLA “Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 3 May. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/daniela-baronin-von-und-zu-bodman.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_daniela-baronin-von-und-zu-bodman_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/daniela-baronin-von-und-zu-bodman}, note = {Accessed: 2026-05-03}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Daniela Baronin von und zu Bodman — https://4ort.xyz/entity/daniela-baronin-von-und-zu-bodman (retrieved 2026-05-03)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/daniela-baronin-von-und-zu-bodman · Last refreshed:

Edit History

Rolling log of changes to this entity's Wikidata record. Values shown reflect the current state of each edited property — follow the history link to see the precise diff for any edit.

  1. 24d ago · Tholzheim · 2026-08-04 view diff on Wikidata ↗
    Instance of human
    Sex or gender female
    The peerage person id p4765.htm#i47645
    Spouse Eberhard Friedrich Inigo Prinz von Urach
    + 10 other properties edited (see Wikidata diff for full list)
    "/* wbsetclaim-create:1||1 */ [[Property:P8168]]: Q1800447, adds FactGrid ID"
Live feed via Wikidata EventStreams. New edits appear within minutes of being made on Wikidata.