Boris Kuznetsov
0 sources
Boris Kuznetsov
Summary
Boris Kuznetsov is a human[1]. Born in Almaty[2], he… he was born on April 12, 1948[3]. He worked as a long-distance runner[4]. He ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (21 views/month, #7,300 of 1,000,298).[5]
Key Facts
- Boris Kuznetsov's place of birth was Almaty[2].
- Boris Kuznetsov was born on April 12, 1948[3].
- Boris Kuznetsov was born on June 12, 1947[6].
- Boris Kuznetsov was born on April 11, 1947[7].
- Boris Kuznetsov held citizenship in Kazakhstan[8].
- Boris Kuznetsov held citizenship in Soviet Union[9].
- Boris Kuznetsov held citizenship in Russia[10].
- Boris Kuznetsov's professions included long-distance runner[4].
- Boris Kuznetsov is recorded as male[11].
- Boris Kuznetsov's instance of is recorded as human[12].
- Boris Kuznetsov's head coach is recorded as Boris Novozhilov[13].
- Boris Kuznetsov's sport is recorded as athletics[14].
- Boris Kuznetsov's family name is recorded as Kuznetsov[15].
- Boris Kuznetsov's given name is recorded as Boris[16].
- Boris Kuznetsov's participant in is recorded as 1976 Summer Olympics[17].
- Boris Kuznetsov's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Russian[18].
- Boris Kuznetsov's country for sport is recorded as Soviet Union[19].
- Boris Kuznetsov's country for sport is recorded as Russia[20].
- Boris Kuznetsov's different from is recorded as Boris Kuznetsov[21].
- Boris Kuznetsov's different from is recorded as Boris Kuznetsov[22].
- Boris Kuznetsov's height is recorded as {'amount': '+175'}[23].
- Boris Kuznetsov's mass is recorded as {'amount': '+63'}[24].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Almaty[2], Boris Kuznetsov… Recorded date of birth include April 12, 1948[3], June 12, 1947[6], and April 11, 1947[7].
Career and Affiliations
Boris Kuznetsov's professions included long-distance runner[4].
Why It Matters
Boris Kuznetsov ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (21 views/month, #7,300 of 1,000,298).[5] He has Wikipedia articles in 5 language editions, a strong signal of global cultural recognition.[25] He is known by 7 alternative names across languages and contexts.[26]
FAQs
Where was Boris Kuznetsov born?
Born in Almaty[2], Boris Kuznetsov…
What did Boris Kuznetsov do for work?
Boris Kuznetsov worked as long-distance runner[4].