Albert Fischer
0 sources
Albert Fischer
Summary
Albert Fischer is a human[1]. He was born in Ziesar[2]. He was born on April 18, 1829[3]. He passed away in Lemsdorf[4]. He died on April 27, 1896[5]. He worked as a religious figure[6].
Key Facts
- Albert Fischer's place of birth was Ziesar[2].
- Albert Fischer passed away in Lemsdorf[4].
- Albert Fischer was born on April 18, 1829[3].
- Albert Fischer died on April 27, 1896[5].
- Albert Fischer held citizenship in Germany[7].
- Albert Fischer worked as a religious figure[6].
- Albert Fischer is recorded as male[8].
- Albert Fischer's instance of is recorded as human[9].
- Albert Fischer's family name is recorded as Fischer[10].
- Albert Fischer's given name is recorded as Albert[11].
- Albert Fischer's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as German[12].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Ziesar[2], Albert Fischer… he was born on April 18, 1829[3].
Career and Affiliations
Albert Fischer worked as a religious figure[6].
Death and Burial
Albert Fischer died on April 27, 1896[5]. He died in Lemsdorf[4].
FAQs
Where was Albert Fischer born?
Albert Fischer's place of birth was Ziesar[2].
Where did Albert Fischer die?
Albert Fischer died in Lemsdorf[4].
What did Albert Fischer do for work?
Albert Fischer worked as religious figure[6].