Yūki Nozawa
0 sources
Yūki Nozawa
Summary
Yūki Nozawa is a human[1]. Born in Yokohama[2], he… he was born on December 30, 1992[3]. He worked as an actor[4] and child actor[5].
Key Facts
- Born in Yokohama[2], Yūki Nozawa…
- Yūki Nozawa was born on December 30, 1992[3].
- Yūki Nozawa held citizenship in Japan[6].
- Yūki Nozawa's professions included actor[4].
- Yūki Nozawa worked as a child actor[5].
- Yūki Nozawa is recorded as male[7].
- Yūki Nozawa's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Yūki Nozawa's family name is recorded as Nozawa[9].
- Yūki Nozawa's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Japanese[10].
- Yūki Nozawa's name in native language is recorded as 野澤祐樹[11].
- Yūki Nozawa's name in kana is recorded as のざわ ゆうき[12].
- Yūki Nozawa's blood type is recorded as Q19831451[13].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Yokohama[2], Yūki Nozawa… he was born on December 30, 1992[3].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include actor[4] and child actor[5].
FAQs
Where was Yūki Nozawa born?
Born in Yokohama[2], Yūki Nozawa…