Hector Brøgger Andersen

Danish child actor
Person human Q123906546
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Hector Brøgger Andersen

Summary

Hector Brøgger Andersen is a human[1]. His place of birth was Aarhus[2]. He was born on +1998-12-19T00:00:00Z[3]. He worked as an actor[4].

Key Facts

  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's place of birth was Aarhus[2].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen was born on +1998-12-19T00:00:00Z[3].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen held citizenship in Kingdom of Denmark[5].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's professions included actor[4].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen is recorded as male[6].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's instance of is recorded as human[7].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's IMDb ID is recorded as nm6445145[8].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's family name is recorded as Brøgger[9].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's family name is recorded as Andersen[10].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's given name is recorded as Hector[11].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Danish[12].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's Danish National Filmography person ID is recorded as 229272[13].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's Google Knowledge Graph ID is recorded as /g/11b7m9jpc3[14].
  • Hector Brøgger Andersen's Danskefilm person ID is recorded as 27566[15].

Body

Origins and Family

Born in Aarhus[2], Hector Brøgger Andersen… he was born on +1998-12-19T00:00:00Z[3].

Career and Affiliations

Hector Brøgger Andersen worked as an actor[4].

FAQs

Where was Hector Brøgger Andersen born?

Hector Brøgger Andersen's place of birth was Aarhus[2].

What did Hector Brøgger Andersen do for work?

Hector Brøgger Andersen worked as actor[4].

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Hector Brøgger Andersen. Retrieved May 3, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/hector-br-gger-andersen
MLA “Hector Brøgger Andersen.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 3 May. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/hector-br-gger-andersen.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_hector-br-gger-andersen_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Hector Brøgger Andersen}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/hector-br-gger-andersen}, note = {Accessed: 2026-05-03}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Hector Brøgger Andersen — https://4ort.xyz/entity/hector-br-gger-andersen (retrieved 2026-05-03)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/hector-br-gger-andersen · Last refreshed: